Categories

Vendors

(6)
(9)
(157)
(1)
(1)
(12)
(1)
(1)
(1)
(4)
(2)
(4)
(2)
(11)
(1)
213 Products found

Cisco A9K-MPA-4X10GE-RF network switch module
ASR 9000 4-port 10GE Modular Port Adapter, RF
Transition Networks C4110-4848 Internal 1000Mbit/s network media converter
(1) SFP Slot (empty), (1) SFP Slot (empty)
Cisco Nexus 2232PP Grey 10,100,1000Mbit/s
Nexus 2232PP - 10Gigabit Ethernet Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32x10Gigabit Ethernet (req SFP
Cisco RFGW Supervisor 7-E 10000Mbit/s gateways/controller
RFGW Supervisor 7-E, 4xSFP+ (10/1GE), Refurbished
Cisco VIC2-2BRI-NT/TE-RF Wired ISDN access device
Two-port ISDN BRI VIC, S/T interface, NT or TE, RF
Cisco 15454-OPT-EDFA-17 Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP)
Enhanced C-band 96 channel EDFA amplifier 17 dB max gain, 50 GHz compatible, LC connector, Refurbish
Cisco PVDM4-64U256 voice network module
PVDM4 64-channel to 256-channel factory upgrade
Cisco SPA-2XT3/E3-V2 network interface processor
2-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter Version 2
Cisco SPA-2XT3/E3-V2= network interface processor
2-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter Version 2, Spare
Cisco 15454-M-100G-LC-C Multi-Service Transmission Platform (MSTP) transport networking transmission equipment
100G OTU-4 ITU-T CP-DQPSK Full C Band Tunable LC
Cisco A900-IMA8S1Z= 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet network switch module
SFP Combo IM—Eight-port Gigabit Ethernet (8X1GE) + One-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1X10GE)
Cisco PVDM4-256 voice network module
256-channel high-density voice DSP module, RF