Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7083)
(77)
(1)
(2025)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(506)
(6)
(846)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(1)
(74)
(9)
(4)
(10)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(46)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(134)
(519)
(55)
(27)
(1)
(3)
11620 Products found

Cisco SFP-CU-RJ45= 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
SFP Copper transceiver module, RJ-45 connector
Cisco WS-G5484-RF 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Stainless steel network media converter
1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (MM), Refurbished
Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 2500Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
OC-48/STM-16 IR/S-16.1, 1310 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP, Ref.
Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
SFP+ 10GBASE-LR transceiver module
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10GB-DW17-80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Cisco ONS-GC-GE-LX-RF 1000Mbit/s Metallic network media converter
1000BASE-LX, SC, single mode (SM), MM
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) QSFP28-100GB-PSM4-AO Fiber optic 1330nm 100000Mbit/s QSFP28 network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, MPO, DOM)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) WS-G5486-D43-40KM-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s GBIC network transceiver module
Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 40km, LC)
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ONS-SC-4G-40.5-AO Fiber optic 1540.56nm 4000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco ONS-SC-4G-40.5 Compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1