Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2689)
(4)
(50)
(4006)
(2)
(871)
(4007)
(165)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(22)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(171)
(10)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(110)
(2)
(7)
(50454)
(7)
(1)
(30)
(672)
(4)
(1042)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21120)
(26)

Cable standard

(6127)
(43)
(5128)
(37)
(38)
(12174)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7165)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6427)
(2)
(4697)
(87)
(2)
64462 Products found

Tripp Lite N316-10M 10m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 10M
Tripp Lite N320-20M 20m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 20M
Tripp Lite N356-01M 1m 2x SC 2x SC Yellow, Blue fiber optic cable
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 1M
Tripp Lite N368-05M 5m 2x LC 2x ST Yellow, Blue, Black fiber optic cable
Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST), 5M
Panduit 3FT COP PATCH CORD CAT6A PINK UTP CBL
3FT COP PATCH CORD CAT6A PINK UTP CBL
Tripp Lite N422-03M 3m ST LC Orange, Yellow fiber optic cable
Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (ST/LC), 3M
Tripp Lite Multimode Fiber Optics 30-m (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, SC/SC 30m Orange fiber optic cable
Multimode Fiber Optics 30-meter (100-ft.) Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable, SC/SC
Tripp Lite N820-15M 15m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 15M
Tripp Lite N001-004-BL 1.22m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Cat5e, 350MHz, RJ45 M/M, 1.22m, Snagless
Tripp Lite N001-025-GN 7.62m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Green networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Green, 7.62 m (25-ft.)
Tripp Lite N001-020-GY 6.1m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Grey networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Grey, 6.09 m (20-ft.)