Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2595)
(4)
(52)
(4000)
(2)
(874)
(4005)
(160)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(22)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(10)
(6)
(13)
(35)
(110)
(2)
(7)
(50258)
(7)
(1)
(31)
(671)
(4)
(1033)

RoHS compliance

(21117)
(26)

Cable standard

(12164)
(20)
(62)
(6118)
(43)
(5039)
(37)
(38)

AWG wire size

(1)
(4)
(2)
(2)
(11)
(411)
(2)
(21)
(1)
(7069)
(5)
(5)
(62)
(2)
(6424)
(4692)
(87)
(2)
63971 Products found

Tripp Lite N002-050-YW 15.24m Cat5e U/UTP (UTP) Yellow networking cable
Cat5e 350MHz Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Yellow, 15.24 m (50-ft.)
Tripp Lite N201-050-GN 15.24m Green networking cable
Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded UTP Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Green, 15.24 m (50-ft.)
Tripp Lite N230-100 RJ-45 Transparent wire connector
Cat6 RJ45 Modular Connector Plug with Load Bar, Solid / Stranded Conductor Round Cat6 Wire, 100-pack
Tripp Lite 40GBASE-SR4, OM3, 3.05m 3.05m MTP 8x LC Black, Turquoise fiber optic cable
MTP/MPO Fan-Out Cable, MTP/MPO to 8xLC, 40GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM3 Plenum-Rated - Aqua, 3M (10-ft.)
Tripp Lite N820-35M 35m LC LC Blue fiber optic cable
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, (LC/LC) - Aqua, 35M
Tripp Lite N280-20N-BK 0.5m Black networking cable
SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable, Black, 0.5M
Panduit Cat6 UTP 5ft 1.52m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) White networking cable
Cat6 UTP patch cord, TX6 PLUS Modular Plugs, 5ft
Panduit UTP28SP20BU 6.1m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Copper Patch Cord, Cat 6 (SD), 28 AWG, Blue CM/LSZH UTP Cable, 20 Feet, Pack of 25